This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is speculaasbrokken Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Uk Spiced Biscuit Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Palm, Rapeseed, Sunflower), Raising Agents (E341 E450 E500, E503), Spices (Contains Cinnamon), Invert Sugar Syrup, Starch (Wheat, Potato), Salt, Flavour, Emulsifiers (Sunflower Lecithin, E471), Acidulant (Citric Acid), Dextrose, Orange Peel, Colour (Carotene), May Contain Traces Of Iuts

Check speculaasbrokken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast Item
Oat Free? speculaasbrokken | Spoonful