Is Speculoos Cookies Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unbleached Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Oils (Palm And Rapeseed), Sugar Candy Syrup, Leavening (Sodium Bicarbonate, Ammonium Bicarbonate), Salt, Cinnamon, Sunflower Lecithin
Check Speculoos Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Speculoos Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Speculoos Cookies is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


