Is Speed Stick Deodorant Regular Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Propylene Glycol, Water, Sodium Stearate, Fragrance, Sodium Chloride, Stearyl Alcohol, FD&C Blue No 1, FD&C Yellow No 5.

Check Speed Stick Deodorant Regular against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Speed Stick Deodorant Regular is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Stick