Is Speed Stick Deodorant, Regular Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Propylene Glycol, Water, Sodium Stearate, Fragrance, Sodium Chloride, Stearyl Alcohol, FD&C Blue 1, FD&C Yellow 5.

Check Speed Stick Deodorant, Regular against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Speed Stick Deodorant, Regular is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BIGA

About this product

Unknown · Stick

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go