Is SPEEDY CHOICE, PREMIUM FRUIT SLICES CANDY Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS INCLUDING FD&C, RED #40, YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6, AND BLUE #1).
Check SPEEDY CHOICE, PREMIUM FRUIT SLICES CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPEEDY CHOICE, PREMIUM FRUIT SLICES CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE PREMIUM CAKE & CUPCAKE MIX WITH CANDY BITS
Dots Assorted Fruit Flavored Gumdrops Candy, Theater Box
Starburst Fruit Chews Chewy Candy Original Single Pack - 2.07 Oz
Mentos Chewy Mint Candy Roll, Assorted Fruit Flavor, Nut Free, 1.32 oz
Mike And Ike Original Fruits Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


