Is SPEEDY STRAWBERRY FRUIT & VEGGIES ON THE GO, SPEEDY STRAWBERRY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE, APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY, ZUCCHINI, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check SPEEDY STRAWBERRY FRUIT & VEGGIES ON THE GO, SPEEDY STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPEEDY STRAWBERRY FRUIT & VEGGIES ON THE GO, SPEEDY STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


