Is SPEEDY STRAWBERRY FRUIT & VEGGIES ON THE GO, SPEEDY STRAWBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE, APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY, ZUCCHINI, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check SPEEDY STRAWBERRY FRUIT & VEGGIES ON THE GO, SPEEDY STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking