Is S.Pellegrino Essenza Dark Morello Cherry & Pomegranate Oat Free?

Ingredients
Natural mineral water, carbon dioxide, natural cherry and pomegranate flavouring with other natural flavourings.
Check S.Pellegrino Essenza Dark Morello Cherry & Pomegranate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open S.Pellegrino Essenza Dark Morello Cherry & Pomegranate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Brookside Super Fruits Dark Chocolate Pomegranate Flavored Candy Bulk Bag
KIND, ANTIOXIDANTS PLUS BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE CHERRY CASHEW, DARK CHOCOLATE CHERRY CASHEW
DARK CHOCOLATE CHERRY CASHEW BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE CHERRY CASHEW
KIND Gluten Free Ready to Eat Dark Chocolate Cherry Cashew Snack, Value Pack, 1.4 oz, 12 Count Cardboard Box
DARK CHOCOLATE CHERRY CASHEW BAR, MINIS
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


