Is S.Pellegrino Essenza Lemon & Lemon Zest Flavored Mineral Water - 8pk/11.15 fl oz Cans Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Mineral Water, Natural Flavors, Carbonated Mineral Water, Natural Flavors
Check S.Pellegrino Essenza Lemon & Lemon Zest Flavored Mineral Water - 8pk/11.15 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open S.Pellegrino Essenza Lemon & Lemon Zest Flavored Mineral Water - 8pk/11.15 fl oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemon Lime 17oz Bottle
S.Pellegrino Sparkling Water Natural Mineral - 16.9 Fl. Oz.
LaCroix Sparkling Water - Lemon, 8pk/12 fl oz Cans, 8 / Pack (Quantity)
Fever-Tree Premium Indian Tonic Water - 8pk/150ml Cans
Waterloo Black Cherry Sparkling Water - 8pk/12 fl oz Cans
Where to buy
S.Pellegrino Essenza Lemon & Lemon Zest Flavored Mineral Water - 8pk/11.15 fl oz Cans is available at 9 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


