Is S.Pellegrino Sparkling Natural Mineral Water, 33.8 fl oz. Plastic Bottles (Pack of 12) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CARBONATED MINERAL WATER.
Check S.Pellegrino Sparkling Natural Mineral Water, 33.8 fl oz. Plastic Bottles (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open S.Pellegrino Sparkling Natural Mineral Water, 33.8 fl oz. Plastic Bottles (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
S.Pellegrino Sparkling Natural Mineral Water, 33.8 fl oz. Plastic Bottles (Pack of 12) is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteWalmart
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
On The Go


