Is S.Pellegrino Sparkling Natural Mineral Water, 33.8 fl oz. Plastic Bottles (Pack of 12) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CARBONATED MINERAL WATER.

Check S.Pellegrino Sparkling Natural Mineral Water, 33.8 fl oz. Plastic Bottles (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

S.Pellegrino Sparkling Natural Mineral Water, 33.8 fl oz. Plastic Bottles (Pack of 12) is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteWalmart

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
On The Go