Is SPELT LEMON SNAPS COOKIES, LEMON SNAPS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHOLE SPELT FLOUR, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC PALM FRUIT OIL, ORGANIC SPROUTED SPELT FLOUR, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC POPPY SEED, ORGANIC MALT SYRUP, ORGANIC HONEY, CHICORY ROOT INULIN, ORGANIC VANILLA FLAVOUR, NATURAL LEMON FLAVOUR, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SEA SALT.
Check SPELT LEMON SNAPS COOKIES, LEMON SNAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPELT LEMON SNAPS COOKIES, LEMON SNAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
CitrusSweetVanilla
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee


