Is Spelt Penne Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic spelt wheat (triticum dicoccum).
Check Spelt Penne against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spelt Penne in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Pasta · Packaging Candidate, N/A
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
N GidUnknown
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySoup


