Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Spence & Co., Ltd. New York Style Nova Lox, 4 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

atlantic salmon, salt, hardwood smoke

Check Spence & Co., Ltd. New York Style Nova Lox, 4 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spence & Co., Ltd. New York Style Nova Lox, 4 oz is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsGiant EagleUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
SilkySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSaladSnacking
Egg Free? Spence & Co., Ltd. New York Style Nova Lox, 4 oz | Spoonful