Is Spence & Co Salmon, Smoked, Honey & Whiskey Cured Soy Free?

Ingredients
Atlantic Salmon, Salt, Honey, Whiskey, Hardwood Smoke.
Check Spence & Co Salmon, Smoked, Honey & Whiskey Cured against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spence & Co Salmon, Smoked, Honey & Whiskey Cured in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Honey Smoked Turkey Breast Lunch Meat
BUTTERBALL, EVERYDAY LOWER SODIUM TURKEY BACON, SMOKED CURED DARK & WHITE TURKEY
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Honey Smoked Turkey BreastLunch Meat, 16 oz Package
Land O'Frost Premium Lunchmeat Sliced Smoked Honey Ham - 16 oz
Boar's Head Pre Sliced Honey Smoked Turkey Breast 8oz PKG
About this product
Seafood · Slice


