Is Spencers Rogan Josh Paste Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Canola Oil, Tomato Paste, Salt, Coriander, Paprika, Cumin, Spices, Garlic, Sugar, Onion, Turmeric, Pepper, Fennel, Acidity Regulator (acetic Acid), Cardamon, Chilli. May be present Fish.

Check Spencers Rogan Josh Paste against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamyOilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Spencers Rogan Josh Paste | Spoonful