Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sperlari, Club Classic Menthol & Eucaliptus Hard Candy 7.05oz Bag #1141 (8 pcs) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Caramelized Sugar Syrup, Menthol, Eucalyptus Oil, Natural Flavors

Check Sperlari, Club Classic Menthol & Eucaliptus Hard Candy 7.05oz Bag #1141 (8 pcs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sperlari, Club Classic Menthol & Eucaliptus Hard Candy 7.05oz Bag #1141 (8 pcs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Sperlari, Club Classic Menthol & Eucaliptus Hard Candy 7.05oz Bag #1141 (8 pcs) | Spoonful