Is Sperlari, Misto Spicchi (citrus Fruit slices) (2.200 Lbs) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Apple Jam Glucose Syrup, Apple Pulp, Lemon,ange Juices, Flavors
Check Sperlari, Misto Spicchi (citrus Fruit slices) (2.200 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sperlari, Misto Spicchi (citrus Fruit slices) (2.200 Lbs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sperlari, Misto Spicchi (citrus Fruit slices) (2.200 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Slice
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


