Is Sperri Vanilla Maple Soy Free?

Ingredients
Purified water, Protein blend (pea protein, hemp protein), Sugars (tapioca maltodextrin, tapioca syrup, maple syrup), Sunflower oil, Natural flavours, Hemp seed oil, Vitamin and mineral blend [dicalcium phosphate, magnesium phosphate, calcium carbonate, ascorbic acid (vitamin C), niacinamide, di-alpha tocopheryl acetate, zinc gluconate, d-calcium pantothenate, ferric orthophosphate, thiamine mononitrate, vitamin A palmitate, pyridoxine hydrochloride (vitamin B6), copper gluconate, riboflavin (vitamin B2), folic acid, potassium iodide, biotin, sodium molybdate, chromium chloride, sodium selenite, cholecalciferol (vitamin D3), cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12)], Sunflower lecithin, lara gum, CHA-rich algal oil, Sea salt, Broccoli sprout powder, Gellan gum, Rosemary, Mixed tocopherols.
Check Sperri Vanilla Maple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sperri Vanilla Maple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid, Bottle


