Is SPICE BLEND, GARLIC & ONION Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GARLIC 46%, SALT, ONION 14%, RED BELL PEPPER, SUGAR, CARROT, TURMERIC, PARSLEY, BLACK PEPPER, CORIANDER, SOY BEAN, OREGANO, CUMIN, SAGE, CHIVES.

Check SPICE BLEND, GARLIC & ONION against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPICE BLEND, GARLIC & ONION is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep