Is SPICE BLEND, PASTA HERB Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED BELL PEPPER, ONION, BASIL, PARSLEY, OREGANO, ROSEMARY, SAGE, GARLIC, BLACK PEPPER, CELERY SEED, MARJORAM, THYME, CORIANDER, CHIVES. (SALT FREE)

Check SPICE BLEND, PASTA HERB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPICE BLEND, PASTA HERB is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickySavoryPeppery
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping