Is SPICE BLEND, ROASTED GARLIC & RED BELL PEPPER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GARLIC 36.5%, BLACK PEPPER 36.5%, SUGAR, RED BELL PEPPER 7%, ONION, CORIANDER, SAGE, THYME, MARJORAM.

Check SPICE BLEND, ROASTED GARLIC & RED BELL PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Powder

Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavorySweet
Texture
GranulePowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing