Is SPICE BLEND, ROASTED GARLIC & RED BELL PEPPER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GARLIC 36.5%, BLACK PEPPER 36.5%, SUGAR, RED BELL PEPPER 7%, ONION, CORIANDER, SAGE, THYME, MARJORAM.

Check SPICE BLEND, ROASTED GARLIC & RED BELL PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Powder

Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavorySweet
Texture
GranulePowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing