Is SPICE BLEND, SMOKED PAPRIKA, GARLIC, CHILI & CHIVES Soy Free?

Ingredients
PAPRIKA 27%, GARLIC 27%, ONION, SUGAR, RED BELL PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER, TOMATO, CHILLI 3%, OREGANO, LEMON PEEL, ROSEMARY, CHIVES 1%, SMOKED FLAVOR.
Check SPICE BLEND, SMOKED PAPRIKA, GARLIC, CHILI & CHIVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICE BLEND, SMOKED PAPRIKA, GARLIC, CHILI & CHIVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Inc. Chili Garlic Sauce
Johnsonville Sausage Italian Sweet Basil And Spice Blend 5 Links - 19 Oz
Dash™ Salt-Free Garlic & Herb Seasoning Blend 2.5 oz. Shaker
THE BLEND [SALT, PEPPER & GARLIC] SEASONING, THE BLEND [SALT, PEPPER & GARLIC]
Pinto beans slow-simmered in mild chili sauce seasoned with garlic, cumin and chili peppers
Where to buy
SPICE BLEND, SMOKED PAPRIKA, GARLIC, CHILI & CHIVES is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


