Is SPICE BLEND Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, SEA SALT, OREGANO, THYME, DILL SEED, FENNEL SEED, BASIL, PARSLEY, SPEARMINT.
Check SPICE BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICE BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickySavory
Texture
GranulePowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepTopping


