Is SPICE BLENDS, LEMON PEPPER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLACK PEPPER 36%, SALT, CITRIC ACID, RED BELL PEPPER 6%, GARLIC, SUGAR, ONION, TURMERIC, LEMON PEEL 3%, CARROT, PARSLEY.

Check SPICE BLENDS, LEMON PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPICE BLENDS, LEMON PEPPER is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
PepperyCitrusSaltySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingSalad