Is SPICE BLENDS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, PAPRIKA,ONION, GARLIC, SUGAR, RED BELL PEPPER, LEMON PEEL, BLACK PEPPER, LIME, MUSTARD, CITRIC ACID, DILL, PARSLEY, CELERY SEED, OREGANO, BASIL, CHILLI, GINGER, ROSEMARY.
Check SPICE BLENDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICE BLENDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
SPICE BLENDS is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySpicy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


