Is Spice Cake Mix Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gf Sweet Rice Flour, Organic Gf Brown Rice Flour, Gf Tapioca Starch, Organic Gf Golden Flax Meal, Natural Gf Teff Flour, Organic Gf Quinoa Flour, Organic Gf Amaranth Flour, Organic Gf Millet Flour, Organic Gf Crystallized Cane Sugar, Gf Cinnamon, Ginger

Check Spice Cake Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking