Is Spice Classics Celery Seed Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Celery Seed.

Check Spice Classics Celery Seed against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spice Classics Celery Seed is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Whole

Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryBitter
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
IngredientGarnishingTopping