Is Spice Classics Chili Powder, 1 lb Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chili Pepper, Salt, Spices, Silicon Dioxide (To Make Free Flowing), Garlic
Check Spice Classics Chili Powder, 1 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spice Classics Chili Powder, 1 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spice Classics Chili Powder, 1 lb is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySaltySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping


