Is Spice Classics Oregano, Whole Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Oregano

Check Spice Classics Oregano, Whole against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spice Classics Oregano, Whole is available at 5 retailers

Giant EagleIGAShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerWegmans

About this product

Seasoning · Whole

Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep