Is Spice Classics Parsley Flakes, 10 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Parsley

Check Spice Classics Parsley Flakes, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spice Classics Parsley Flakes, 10 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Flake

Flavor
HerbaceousMild
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingTopping