Is Spice Classics® Poultry Seasoning, 2.37 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spices (Including Black Pepper, Coriander, And Sage), Salt, Sodium Silico Aluminate (Added To Make Free Flowing), Natural Flavoring
Check Spice Classics® Poultry Seasoning, 2.37 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spice Classics® Poultry Seasoning, 2.37 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spice Classics® Poultry Seasoning, 2.37 Oz is available at 2 retailers
IGAAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Powder
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


