Is Spice Classics Rosemary Leaves Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rosemary Leaves.
Check Spice Classics Rosemary Leaves against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spice Classics Rosemary Leaves in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Almond Flour Crackers Gluten Free Rosemary & Sea Salt -- 4.25 oz
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
Progresso Vegetable Classics Tomato Basil Gluten-Free Canned Soup, 19 oz.
Nature's Path Organic Vegan Gluten Free Wheat Free Pumpkin Spice Frozen Waffles - 7.4oz/6ct
Trader Joe's Pumpkin Spice Gluten Free Bagels
Where to buy
Spice Classics Rosemary Leaves is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingMeal Prep


