Is SPICE CLASSICS, SEASONED MEAT TENDERIZER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Dextrose, Onion, Spice, Annatto (For Color), Paprika, Garlic, Calcium Silicate (Added To Make Free Flowing), Bromelain (Tenderizer)

Check SPICE CLASSICS, SEASONED MEAT TENDERIZER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPICE CLASSICS, SEASONED MEAT TENDERIZER is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SaltyGarlickySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepGrilling