Is SPICE CLASSICS, SEASONING SALT, LEMON & PEPPER Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Citric Acid, Spices (Including Black Pepper), Onion, Sugar, Sugar, Garlic, Modified Corn Starch, Lemon Extractives and FD&C Yellow 5 Lake.

Check SPICE CLASSICS, SEASONING SALT, LEMON & PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPICE CLASSICS, SEASONING SALT, LEMON & PEPPER is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SaltyCitrusPepperySavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing