Is SPICE CLASSICS, SOUL FOOD SEASONING SALT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Garlic, Paprika, Onion, and Spices (Including Black Pepper and Red Pepper).

Check SPICE CLASSICS, SOUL FOOD SEASONING SALT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPICE CLASSICS, SOUL FOOD SEASONING SALT is available at 2 retailers

IGAAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltySmoky
Texture
GranuleDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping