Is SPICE DROPS CANDIES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, FD&C: RED 40, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.
Check SPICE DROPS CANDIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICE DROPS CANDIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


