Is Spice Drops Cinnamon Extract Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
�Emulsifier - Polysorbate 80, Cinnamon extract (30%).
Check Spice Drops Cinnamon Extract against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spice Drops Cinnamon Extract in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Spice Drops Cinnamon Extract is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Seasoning · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSnacking


