Is SPICE DROPS FLAVORED CANDY, SPICE DROPS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, RED 40, BLUE 1, RED 3).
Check SPICE DROPS FLAVORED CANDY, SPICE DROPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICE DROPS FLAVORED CANDY, SPICE DROPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking


