Is Spice Drops Gumdrops Collection (4 oz, Zin: 525368) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Artificial Flavor, Blue 1 (Ci 42090), Corn Starch (Modified), Corn Syrup, Natural Flavors, Red 40 (Ci 16035), Sugar, Yellow 5
Check Spice Drops Gumdrops Collection (4 oz, Zin: 525368) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spice Drops Gumdrops Collection (4 oz, Zin: 525368) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
Nature's Path Organic Vegan Gluten Free Wheat Free Pumpkin Spice Frozen Waffles - 7.4oz/6ct
Dots Assorted Fruit Flavored Gumdrops Candy, Theater Box
Ricola The Original Natural Herb Cough Suppressant Throat Drops 21 ct Bag
Trader Joe's Pumpkin Spice Gluten Free Bagels
Where to buy
Spice Drops Gumdrops Collection (4 oz, Zin: 525368) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


