Is Spice Drops Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, corn syrup, cornstarch, food starch-modified, and less than 2% of the following: natural & artificial flavor, yellow 6, red 40, yellow 5, blue 1.

Check Spice Drops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetColorful
Texture
CrunchyGlossy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go