Is Spice For Spiced Food Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cinnamon. fennel. ginger. cumin. clove.

Check Spice For Spiced Food against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySweetEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingBakingGarnishing