Is Spice Hunter Italian Seasoning Blend 0.6 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Basil, Rosemary, Marjoram, Thyme, Sage, Oregano
Check Spice Hunter Italian Seasoning Blend 0.6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spice Hunter Italian Seasoning Blend 0.6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spice Hunter Italian Seasoning Blend 0.6 oz is available at 2 retailers
AmazonWalmart
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
HerbaceousEarthySavory
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishing


