Is Spice Hunter Pumpkin Pie Spice Blend (1.8 ounces) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cinnamon, ginger, lemon peel, nutmeg, cloves, cardamon, star anise, fennel, black pepper

Check Spice Hunter Pumpkin Pie Spice Blend (1.8 ounces) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spice Hunter Pumpkin Pie Spice Blend (1.8 ounces) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyCitrus
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking