Is Spice Islands Fines Herbes Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Parsley, Chives, Chervil, Tarragon.

Check Spice Islands Fines Herbes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spice Islands Fines Herbes is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepSalad