Is Spice Islands Gourmet Blends Chili Powder - 2.4 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chili Pepper, Spices, Salt, Garlic Powder And Less Than 2% Silicon Dioxide Added To Prevent Caking
Check Spice Islands Gourmet Blends Chili Powder - 2.4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spice Islands Gourmet Blends Chili Powder - 2.4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spice Islands Gourmet Blends Chili Powder - 2.4 Oz is available at 2 retailers
RalphsSafeway
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySaltySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMarinadingMeal Prep


