Is Spice Islands Ground Cumin Seed Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cumin.
Check Spice Islands Ground Cumin Seed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spice Islands Ground Cumin Seed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Simple Mills Organic Seed Flour Crackers Original
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
Dave's Killer Bread, Good Seed Killer Thin-sliced 70 Calories, Organic, 20.5 Ounce
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
EarthyNuttySpicy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal Prep


