Is Spice Islands Herbes de Provence Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spices, Lavender.
Check Spice Islands Herbes de Provence against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spice Islands Herbes de Provence in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
Nature's Path Organic Vegan Gluten Free Wheat Free Pumpkin Spice Frozen Waffles - 7.4oz/6ct
Trader Joe's Pumpkin Spice Gluten Free Bagels
PUMPKIN SPICE SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL, PUMPKIN SPICE
Starbucks Pumpkin Spice Non-Dairy Creamer Almondmilk and Oatmilk Inspired By Pumpkin Spice Latte
Where to buy
Spice Islands Herbes de Provence is available at 5 retailers
Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsPick 'n SaveSmith's
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousFloral
Texture
GranuleDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepGarnishing


