Is Spice Islands Paprika - 2.1 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Paprika, Contains Less Than 2% Silicon Dioxide To Prevent Caking
Check Spice Islands Paprika - 2.1 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spice Islands Paprika - 2.1 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepTopping


